Cart

Please Switch to Landscape Orientation for checkout ×
73

Tripp Lite N820-03M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC – 3M (10ft)

1

LSZH AQUA FIBER LC/LC 50/125 WSL

Tripplite 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE LSZH AQUA FIBER LC/LC 50/125 more »

B0009ORV68
Price : $13.62
Score Explained

Truly an excellent score

73

The score: Driven by average review value, how much people like those review, gadget lateness, gadget price range, special offer, discount level and range of price is considered. Reviews are collected from Amazon reviews. Find the price prediction or forecast bellow for tomorrow which is extra piece of information to decide whether to buy now or wait.

Score Graph

73
Specification
Available Yes
Binding Personal Computers
Brand Tripp Lite
Color Blue
EAN 0373321248698
Format CD
HardwarePlatform Pc
IsAutographed 0
IsMemorabilia 0
Label TRIPP LITE
Manufacturer TRIPP LITE
Model N820-03M
MPN N820-03M
NumberOfItems 1
OperatingSystem Windows
PackageQuantity 1
PartNumber N820-03M
Platform Windows
ProductGroup CE
ProductTypeName COMPUTER_ADD_ON
Publisher TRIPP LITE
Size 3M
Studio TRIPP LITE
Title Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)(N820-03M)
UPC 373321248698
Warranty Comes with Manufacturer Warranty.

Hmm, since you have came this far may be you couldn't find the precise version or variety or brand or looks of "Tripp Lite N820-03M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC – 3M (10ft)" in Mouse [ Input Device ] that you wanted to have online, find more similar Mouse [ Input Device ] by Clicking Here